Шрифт:
Изображения:
Фон:
Главная / Пациентам / Адреса обслуживания

Адреса обслуживания

Дислокация обслуживания ГБУ РД «Детская поликлиника №1» 

1 участок 

ул. Агабабова (Свобода)                 вся

ул. Буйнакского                              1- 7, 13-59, 6-52

ул. В. Эмирова                                1-9

ул. Гасанова                                             вся

ул. Герцена                                      вся

ул. Дахадаева                                           1-7

ул. Даниялова (Маркова)                1-23, 12-16, 24

ул. Манташева (Оскара)                  5-15, 16-30

пл. Коминтерна                               1, 6

пер. Канделаки                                8

Порт. Шоссе                                             2-6, 1-5а

ул. Пугина                                       вся

ул. Тихонова (Набережная)            1-43

 ул. Э. Капиева                                вся 

 

2 участок 

ул. А. Исмаилова (Энгельса) 39в, 41, 43, 45а, 47а, 49б, 56б,в

пр. Шамиля                             40а,б,в, 42а, 44, 44б, 46, 46а,б,в,г

ул. Ташкентская                      9а

 

3 участок 

ул. А. Кадырова (Котрова)             16-34, 10

ул. Дахадаева                                           22, 26, 42, 44, 25-31

ул. Железнодорожная                     вся

ул. Р. Гамзатова                              1-39, 2-36

ул. Леваневского                            2-22, 15-23

ул. Манташева (Оскара)                 34-44, 56, 31, 37-47

ул. Малыгина                                  1-19, 16-28

ул. М. Горького                               9-23, 12-16

ул. С. Стальского                            18

 

4 участок 

ул. Абубакарова (Черныш)                       1-21, 2и

ул. Анвара Аджиева (пер Гвард)              вся

ул. А.Кадырова (Котрова)                        2-8

ул. Белинского                                          вся

ул. Г. Далгата                                           2-16, 8а, 1-19, 11а

ул. Даниялова (Маркова)                                   2-6

ул. Дзержинского                                               1-13, 6, 8

ул. Коркмасова (Советская)            1-37, 2-24б,в

ул. М.Гаджиева                                        3-37

ул. Осипенко                                                      1-23, 2-24

ул. Радищева                                                      вся

ул Танкаева (Седова)                                2-10

ул. Титова                                                 1-39, 2-42

ул. Толстого                                                       1- 21, 2-24

ул. Ульяновский пер.                                весь

ул. Чехова                                                 2-20, 1-13

 

5 участок 

ул. А.Кадырова (Котрова)                        55-71, 72-118

ул. Батырая                                               119-139, 86-130

ул. Ермошкина                                         78-104, 85-119

ул. М.Ярагского                                       31-51, 36-56

ул. Нурадилова                                         95-99, 104

ул. Коркмасова(Советская)                      121-135, 116-134

ул. Шеболдаева                                        7-45, 8-42

 

6 участок 

ул. Абдулхалимова                                   2-8, 3-13

ул. Даниялова                                           37-83, 36-88

ул. Леваневского                                      1

ул. Манташева (Оскара)                           71, 87, 105

ул. М.Ярагского                                       3-13, 2-4

ул. Пушкина                                                       3-25, 4-32, 16

ул. Р.Гамзатова (Ленина)                          49

ул. С.Стальского                                      4-12

 

7 участок 

ул. Абубакарова                                       102, 106-112, 108а, 110а

ул. Аскерханова                                       1а,в

ул. А.Исмаилова (Энгельса)           47,б,в,д 49, а,б, 56-70, 56а

ул. Шамиля                                                        42г

 

8 участок 

ул. А. Кадырова (Котрова)                       120-150, 75-103

ул. Батырая                                               141-153

ул. Г. Цадасы                                                     21-43, 24-38

ул. Малыгина                                           35, 37, 45-77, 62-100

ул. Р. Гамзатова (Ленина)                          64, 64а

ул. Шеболдаева                                        3-9

 

9 участок 

ул. А. Кадырова (Котрова)                       19-35, 52-68

ул. Батырая –                                                      69, 69а.б, 79-115, 79а,б

ул. Ермошкина –                                       59-79, 52-72

ул. Коркмасова (Советская)                      99-117, 96-110

ул. Нурадилова                                         73-93, 88-98

ул. С. Стальского                                      39-65, 28-66

ул. Леваневского                                      53-59

 

10 участок 

ул. А. Кадырова (Котрова)                       13-17, 40, 44,46

ул.Батырая                                                 55-77(без 69)

ул.Ермошкина                                           11-25, 16-30

ул. Коркмасова (Советская)                      51-73, 81-95, 40-92

ул. Леваневского                                       31-51, 61, 28-58

ул. М.Горького                                         27-51, 26-58

ул. Нурадилова                                         27-67, 40-86

 

11 участок 

ул.Агрономическая                                  7-9, 10

ул.Агачаульская -                                      вся

ул. Библиотечная –                                   вся

ул. Землестроительная                             10-20, 15-57

ул. Лесная                                                 1-15, 2-32

ул.Мурсалова                                           1-47, 22-54

 

12 участок 

ул.А.Исмаилова( Энгельса)                      40б, 42а,б,в -48 ,48а

ул.А.Гаджиева                                          8а,б, 10, 12,а,б, 19в, 19-39

 

14 участок 

ул. Бахметьева -                                        34

ул. Батырмурзаева –                                  15-43, 44-70

ул. Лезгинцева –                                       1-55, 2-54,

ул. Ляхова –                                              16-24, 45-47

ул.Некрасова –                                          13-83, 12-86

ул Мичурина –                                          1-19, 2-66

ул.Муртузаева (Буровая) -                        вся

ул.Суворова –                                           вся

ул.Танкаева –                                            11-69, 30-82

ул.Титова –                                                         41-81

ул.Павлова -                                                        вся

ул.Пугачева –                                            1-17

л.Ш. Руставелли –                                     1-49, 2-30

ул.Р.Сулейманова (Щорса) –                      вся

ул. Чкалова –                                             вся

 

15 участок 

ул.Астемирова –                                       37-65, 14-42

ул.Абубакарова –                                               66-98

ул.Абдулы Алиева (Ш.Алиева) –    1а, 3-31, 31а, 2б,4б,а

ул.Богатырева –                                        26-69, 60-102

пр.Шамиля –                                                       29-31

ул.Карабудагова –                                     37-75 до конца ,30-78

ул.Кяхулаевская –                                     28-42, 37-77

ул.Салаватова –                                         19-31а, 20-50

ул.С.Разина –                                            40-62,45-67

ул.Циалковского –                                    4а-14а,23

 

16 участок 

ул. Абдулы Алиева –                                6-12, 14а

ул. Батырмурзаева –                                  43-85, 72-86, пр.тупик 1

ул. Гоголя  -                                              45-67, пр.1, 2

пр. Шамиля –                                            15,19,19а-27, 23б, 40-42

ул. Ш.Руставели                                       51-53, 32-72

ул. Салаватова                                          37-73, 81-83, 20-42

ул. Циолковского –                                   20-42

 

17 участок 

ул.А.Исмаилова                              31,а,в,г -39, 33,а ,35,а,б-39а,б ,в 37

ул. Махмуда                                             1-9, 2-10

ул. Мурсалова-                                         2-18

ул. Хизроева –                                           1-13, 2-12

пр. Шамиля –                                            38а

 

18 участок 

ул.А.Гаджиева –                                         10-20а,б ,22, 46-48, 57-77

ул.Строителей Кора –                               3-87, 12б, 18-84

ул.Родниковая –                                        23-25, 24,30, 44,48, 52-54

ул.А.Исмаилова (Энгельса)                      38, 38а, 40, 40а

 

19 участок 

ул.А.Исмаилова  (Энгельса)                     23а, 25а,б,в. 27-29,а,б, 27а

ул.Землеустроительная                             1-13

ул.Махмуда                                                        11-19, 12-20

пр.Шамиля                                                          34, 34а,г, 36а,б,в

ул.Хизроева                                                       14-34,14а,34а 15-21

 

20 участок 

ул.А.Исмаилова –                                     15а,б, 17а-21, 23б

ул.Агасиева –                                            25а

ул.Землестроительная                              2-12

ул.Махмуда                                              22-54, 21-55

пр.Шамиля                                               18,18а,г- 24, 26а, 30а,в,г, 32а,б

ул.Хизроева                                              23-55, 36 - 68, 68а

 

21 участок 

ул.А.Гаджиева (Виноградная)                           6-8

ул.Дачная                                                 2-88, 1-105

ул.Землестроительная                              22б-54, 75-121

ул. Кольцевая                                           3-11, 2-38

ул. Родниковая                                         1-23, 2-40

ул. Школьная                                           1-73,2-94

 

22 участок 

ул.Батырая                                                54-84, т 7,8,9, 35-53

ул.М.Горького                                          60-72

ул.Дахадаева                                            33-57

ул.Леваневского                                       66-72

ул.М.Ярагского                                        58-76

ул.Сулейманова (С.Дударова)                  17-37, 22-56, т 8

ул.С.Стальского                                       69-87, 68-84

ул.Пирогова                                              вся

 

23 участок 

ул.Батырая                                                10-28

ул.Г.Далгата                                             39-67, 46-74

ул.Дахадаева                                            59-75а, 68-110

ул.Захарочкина                                         1-17, 2-18

ул.М.Горького                                          т 9, 55-85,83а, 85а,б,г 74-82

ул.М.Ярагского                                        88а,б

ул.Лермантова                                          1-9,2-6

ул.Леваневского                                       72а,б

ул. Отерменаул                                         весь

ул Русланова (Первомайская)                   5-27, 22-40

ул.Сулейманова (С.Дудар)                       2-18, 1-11

ул. Чернышевского                                  пр 9, 55-81

 

24 участок 

Ул. Аци Абдуллаева  (Кяхулаевская)       1-31, 2-28

ул.Богатырева                                          11а,в 15-23, 26-58

ул.Дахадаева                                                      77-105, 112-132

ул.Захарочкина                                         19-49, с 20 до конца

ул.И.Казака                                                        1а,б,в - 3а-5

ул.Карабудагова                                       2-32, 1-31

ул.М.Горького –                                        84-94, 83-93

ул.Салаватова –                                         1-15, 2-16

ул.Чернышевского                                   83-113

 

25 участок 

ул.Богатырева                                          4-22, 3-9

ул.И.Казака                                              5а - 9,9а, 17-19,27, 2з

ул.М.Горького                                          т6, 2-22, 1-21, 85в

ул.М.Ярагского                                        80,а, б,в . 88, б

ул.Сад Переулок                                      1, 2 пер

ул.Ушакова                                              2

ул.Шамиля                                               35е, 37а

 

26 участок 

ул.Аскерханова  (Мира) -                         5г-17, 12-22

ул.И.Казака –                                            11а

ул.М.Ярагского –                                      104-106

ул.Шамиля –                                             54в, 56а,в,д -60, а,б, 58а

 

27 участок 

ул.А.Алиева –                                           2-46, 1-7проезды, 1-3

ул.Виноградная –                                      1-19, 12ж, 18в

ул.Багандова  (Горная) –                           2-40, 1-25

ул.Мамедбекова                                       12-21

ул.М.Ярагского  –                                       114-128

ул.1 М.Ибрагимова  (Шоссейная) –             1-19.    

2 М.Ибрагимова  -                                          1-53

ул.Проектная –                                              2-18

 

28 участок 

ул.А.Алиева –                                              проезд 8 , 5-19. 21-29

ул.Аскерханова (Мира) –                            4-8, 6а, 12а, 22а, 3а-5,а,ж

ул.М.Ярагского  -                                        81,а,б, 83а, 108-112

ул.Шамиля –                                                50,а, 52

 

29 участок 

Ул.Ахундова-                                               2-58, 1-35

ул.Багандова  (Горная) –                             42-78, 27 до конца

ул.Ген Омарова (Вен.Бойцов)  -                 2-82

ул.Мамедбекова –                                       1-79, 2-82

ул.1Родниковая –                                         вся

ул.  2Родниковая –                                       2-24

ул. 2Талгинская –                                        1-15, чет. сторона вся    

3Талгинская -                                                вся

ул.Эрлиха –                                                  1-69, 2-82

 

30 участок 

ул.Братья Нурбагандовых (Николаева) –      3-47, 2-26

ул.Г.Цадасы –                                                   47-51а,б 40-62, 70а

Заводской пер -                                                 весь

ул.М.Ярагского  -                                              55

ул.Юсупова(Грозненская) –                             24-36, 35-47, 51ж,и ,53

ул.Шевченко –                                                   4а

 

31 участок

ул.Юсупова(Грозненская) –                             38-66, 70,78, 51, к, л-55-82

ул.М.Ярагского  -                                               69а

ул.Нахимова –                                                    13а,б,в-15, 16-24а

ул.Ушакова –                                                      4-24а, 9-11, 15-17

ул.Шаумяна –                                                      вся

 

32 участок 

ул.Г.Цадасы  -                                                      57, 76, 61-83

ул.М.Ярагского  -                                                59, 65,а,б,в

ул.Нахимова –                                                       2-8, 3-13

ул.Ушакова –                                                         3,3г-7

ул.Шевченко                                                         общ.6

 

33 участок 

ул.Астемирова –                                                 1-35

ул.Абубакарова(Чернышевского) –                 10-62, 25-49

ул.Батырая –                                                        2-6, 15-29

ул.Бахметьева –                                                   вся кроме 34

ул.Гоголя -                                                           1-17,12

ул.Г.Далгата –                                                      19-41, 18-44

ул.Дахадаева –                                                      46-66

ул.Дзержинского –                                              12а-20, 17-37

ул.Коркмасова –                                                    28-38

ул.Ляхова –                                                            2-16

ул.Лермантова –                                                   11-25, 12-26

ул.Нурадилова-                                                     1-23, 6-36

ул.Некрасова –                                                      1-11, 2-12

ул.Осипенко –                                                       24-60, 23-59

 ул Русланова (Первомайская ) –                         общ 1-3.   2-18

ул.Р.Люксембург –                                                  вся

ул.С.Разина –                                                         1-43, 2-38

ул.Фурманова –                                                      26-66, 25-69

ул.Чехова –                                                            15-31, 24-60

 

34 участок

ул.Ахлакова –                                                        4-6,а,б

ул.Г.Цадасы                                                           3-9, 2-10

ул.Даниялова(Маркова) –                                     87, 92-94, 100-108

ул.Малыгина –                                                       73-77, 90-100

ул.Тихонова(Набережная) -                                    130

ул.Оскара –                                                             60, 109-125, 132-134

ул.Р.Гамзатова –                                     66, 102-106, 61,95,97б, 113, 117,а - 121, а,

ул.Пушкина –                                                          35,а, 44-46

ул.Юсупова(Грозненская) –                                    3-31, 2-20

 

35 участок

ул.Батырая –                                                           туп.1-6, 151-167, 132-144

ул.Братья Нурбагандовых (Николаева)-              51

ул.Кирова–                                                              8-12, 6а,12а

ул.Шеболдаева –                                                     44-52, 49-53

 

36-37 участок 

П. Тарки